For Sale - Flat 105 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
270 000 €
2571 €/m²
Property 52129 photo 1
  • Object Code 52129
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Nicosia (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 33000 m
  • Distance from airport: 47 km

For sale
344 000 € 3698 €/m²
  • Object Code 51906
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 55971
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 2403 €/m²
  • Object Code 52364
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 2598 €/m²
  • Object Code 52309
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 2395 €/m²
  • Object Code 52308
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
235 000 € 2732 €/m²
  • Object Code 52312
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
390 000 € 4193 €/m²
  • Object Code 48787
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
403 000 € 2121 €/m²
  • Object Code 46017
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
330 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • Object Code 52027
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter