For Sale - Flat 85 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
180 000 €
2118 €/m²
Property 52130 photo 1
  • Object Code 52130
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Nicosia (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Distance from sea: 34000 m
  • Distance from airport: 46 km

For sale
185 000 € 1927 €/m²
  • Object Code 52167
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
206 000 € 2821 €/m²
  • Object Code 37028
  • Sq. Meters 73 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
145 000 € 2416 €/m²
  • Object Code 52181
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 2873 €/m²
  • Object Code 48935
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
170 000 € 1847 €/m²
  • Object Code 30320
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
213 000 € 2265 €/m²
  • Object Code 47724
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
145 000 € 2636 €/m²
  • Object Code 49193
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 55971
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
235 000 € 2732 €/m²
  • Object Code 52312
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 2684 €/m²
  • Object Code 56129
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter