For Sale - Flat 100 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca Aradipou
190 000 €
1900 €/m²
Property 52137 photo 1
Property 52137 photo 2

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 2900 m
  • Distance from airport: 11 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

New project build with the concept of innovative architectural design while still offering the maximum in comfort and quality living. The project also sports eco friendly window planters allowing for a garden feel as well as offering something back to the environment.
Conveniently located on the borders of Larnaca and Aradippou, with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets, local amenities, the highway network and only a stones throw away form the new and much awaited Metropolis Mall.
Some of the many benefits are provisions for maximum natural sunlight, covered parking space, ground level storage room, Italian kitchen and granite work surfaces.  All finishes are of high quality and standard.

For sale
270 000 € 2045 €/m²
  • Object Code 52465
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
242 840 € 2477 €/m²
  • Object Code 47728
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 1847 €/m²
  • Object Code 30320
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
245 000 € 2882 €/m²
  • Object Code 39115
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
253 800 € 4880 €/m²
  • Object Code 40285
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 2571 €/m²
  • Object Code 52129
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
236 000 € 2712 €/m²
  • Object Code 48367
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • Object Code 47061
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
220 000 € 2291 €/m²
  • Object Code 44804
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52096
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter