For Sale - Flat 58 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca Aradipou
140 000 €
2414 €/m²
Property 52139 photo 1
Property 52139 photo 2

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Number of rooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 11 km
  • Distance from airport: 11 km

• Type: Apartment 
  • Completion Date October 2023
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Internal Area (m²): 50
  • Covered Balcony (m²): 9
  • Storage: Yes

Conveniently located on the borders of Larnaca and Aradippou, with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets, local amenities, the highway network and only a stones throw away form the new and much awaited Metropolis Mall. Some of the many benefits are provisions for maximum natural sunlight, covered parking space, ground level storage room, Italian kitchen and granite work surfaces. The project also sports eco friendly window planters allowing for a garden feel as well as offering something back to the environment. All finishes are of high quality and standard.

Location

Similar realties