For Sale - Flat 96 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
185 000 €
1927 €/m²
Property 52167 photo 1
Property 52167 photo 2
Property 52167 photo 3
Property 52167 photo 4
Property 52167 photo 5
  • Object Code 52167
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 16 km

For sale
240 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • Object Code 43121
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
162 000 € 3306 €/m²
  • Object Code 56429
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
245 000 € 2207 €/m²
  • Object Code 56912
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 2395 €/m²
  • Object Code 52308
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 2450 €/m²
  • Object Code 56141
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
162 000 € 3306 €/m²
  • Object Code 56428
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
275 000 € 2894 €/m²
  • Object Code 49671
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
245 000 € 2882 €/m²
  • Object Code 39115
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 46526
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter