For Sale - Flat 96 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
265 000 €
2760 €/m²
Property 52168 photo 1
Property 52168 photo 2
Property 52168 photo 3
Property 52168 photo 4
Property 52168 photo 5
  • Object Code 52168
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 16 km

For sale
297 500 € 2458 €/m²
  • Object Code 52049
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 1892 €/m²
  • Object Code 45782
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
362 320 € 3517 €/m²
  • Object Code 52434
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 2264 €/m²
  • Object Code 52028
  • Sq. Meters 159 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
374 000 € 3309 €/m²
  • Object Code 56084
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • Object Code 47061
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
255 000 € 2684 €/m²
  • Object Code 56129
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
314 150 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 52043
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
385 000 € 3468 €/m²
  • Object Code 55973
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
355 000 € 2689 €/m²
  • Object Code 50926
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter