For Sale - Flat 118 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
230 000 €
1949 €/m²
Property 52184 photo 1
Property 52184 photo 2
Property 52184 photo 3
  • Object Code 52184
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 600 m
  • Distance from airport: 14 km

For sale
215 000 € 2529 €/m²
  • Object Code 40914
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
340 000 € 3736 €/m²
  • Object Code 45610
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
236 000 € 2712 €/m²
  • Object Code 48367
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
326 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • Object Code 51953
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
340 000 € 6538 €/m²
  • Object Code 52023
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
245 000 € 2268 €/m²
  • Object Code 51494
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
320 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 52073
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
315 000 € 2943 €/m²
  • Object Code 43124
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
333 600 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 52281
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 1911 €/m²
  • Object Code 57185
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter