For Sale - Flat 175 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
270 000 €
1543 €/m²
Property 52190 photo 1
Property 52190 photo 2
  • Object Code 52190
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 14 km

For sale
275 000 € 2894 €/m²
  • Object Code 49671
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 3468 €/m²
  • Object Code 55973
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 1711 €/m²
  • Object Code 52141
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 52073
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 2873 €/m²
  • Object Code 48935
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
297 500 € 2458 €/m²
  • Object Code 52049
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2045 €/m²
  • Object Code 52465
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
319 900 € 3231 €/m²
  • Object Code 51661
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
344 000 € 3698 €/m²
  • Object Code 51906
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
260 000 € 2260 €/m²
  • Object Code 49190
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter