For Sale - Villa 152 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
530 000 €
3487 €/m²
Property 52224 photo 1
Property 52224 photo 2
Property 52224 photo 3
Property 52224 photo 4
Property 52224 photo 5
Property 52224 photo 6
Property 52224 photo 7
Property 52224 photo 8
Property 52224 photo 9
Property 52224 photo 10
Property 52224 photo 11
Property 52224 photo 12
Property 52224 photo 13
Property 52224 photo 14
Property 52224 photo 15
Property 52224 photo 16
Property 52224 photo 17
Property 52224 photo 18
Property 52224 photo 19
Property 52224 photo 20
Property 52224 photo 21
Property 52224 photo 22
Property 52224 photo 23
Property 52224 photo 24
  • Object Code 52224
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Land size 460 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 28 km

For sale
720 000 € 3444 €/m²
  • Object Code 42994
  • Sq. Meters 209 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
610 000 € 3279 €/m²
  • Object Code 42434
  • Sq. Meters 186 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
540 000 € 2488 €/m²
  • Object Code 45435
  • Sq. Meters 217 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 3212 €/m²
  • Object Code 52541
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 3768 €/m²
  • Object Code 39114
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
425 000 € 2414 €/m²
  • Object Code 49367
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 3611 €/m²
  • Object Code 44827
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter