For Sale - Flat 183 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
725 000 €
3962 €/m²
Property 52248 photo 1
Property 52248 photo 2
Property 52248 photo 3
Property 52248 photo 4
Property 52248 photo 5
Property 52248 photo 6
Property 52248 photo 7
Property 52248 photo 8
Property 52248 photo 9
Property 52248 photo 10
Property 52248 photo 11
Property 52248 photo 12
Property 52248 photo 13
  • Object Code 52248
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

For sale
975 000 € 3228 €/m²
  • Object Code 46122
  • Sq. Meters 302 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
700 000 € 3804 €/m²
  • Object Code 51967
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
940 000 € 5280 €/m²
  • Object Code 41662
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
611 000 € 3338 €/m²
  • Object Code 41448
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Distance from the beach 650 m
For sale
780 000 € 3714 €/m²
  • Object Code 45694
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
640 000 € 3720 €/m²
  • Object Code 51939
  • Sq. Meters 172 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 44287
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
925 000 € 4625 €/m²
  • Object Code 48660
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
690 000 € 4539 €/m²
  • Object Code 55978
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter