For Sale - Villa 410 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 300 000 €
3171 €/m²
Property 52259 photo 1
Property 52259 photo 2
Property 52259 photo 3
Property 52259 photo 4
Property 52259 photo 5
Property 52259 photo 6
Property 52259 photo 7
Property 52259 photo 8
Property 52259 photo 9
Property 52259 photo 10
Property 52259 photo 11
Property 52259 photo 12
Property 52259 photo 13
Property 52259 photo 14
Property 52259 photo 15
Property 52259 photo 16
Property 52259 photo 17
Property 52259 photo 18
Property 52259 photo 19
Property 52259 photo 20
Property 52259 photo 21
Property 52259 photo 22
Property 52259 photo 23
Property 52259 photo 24
Property 52259 photo 25
Property 52259 photo 26
Property 52259 photo 27
  • Object Code 52259
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 410 m²
  • Land size 520 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 9

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 9
  • Distance from sea: 3400 m
  • Distance from airport: 64 km

For sale
1 100 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • Object Code 23126
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 590 000 € 2531 €/m²
  • Object Code 45606
  • Sq. Meters 628 m²
  • Distance from the beach 14000 m
For sale
1 476 000 € 2544 €/m²
  • Object Code 44993
  • Sq. Meters 580 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
1 700 000 € 3617 €/m²
  • Object Code 23754
  • Sq. Meters 470 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m

Subscribe to our newsletter