For Sale - Flat 97 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
320 000 €
3299 €/m²
Property 52260 photo 1
Property 52260 photo 2
Property 52260 photo 3
Property 52260 photo 4
Property 52260 photo 5
Property 52260 photo 6
Property 52260 photo 7
  • Object Code 52260
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 3400 m
  • Distance from airport: 64 km

For sale
300 000 € 3061 €/m²
  • Object Code 49653
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2045 €/m²
  • Object Code 52465
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
340 000 € 6538 €/m²
  • Object Code 52023
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • Object Code 52027
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52131
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
390 000 € 4193 €/m²
  • Object Code 48787
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 51114
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2454 €/m²
  • Object Code 46298
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
355 000 € 4437 €/m²
  • Object Code 45572
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 2627 €/m²
  • Object Code 52183
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter