For Sale - Villa 239 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
570 000 €
2385 €/m²
Property 52282 photo 1
Property 52282 photo 2
Property 52282 photo 3
Property 52282 photo 4
Property 52282 photo 5
Property 52282 photo 6
Property 52282 photo 7
Property 52282 photo 8
Property 52282 photo 9
Property 52282 photo 10
Property 52282 photo 11
Property 52282 photo 12
Property 52282 photo 13
Property 52282 photo 14
  • Object Code 52282
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 239 m²
  • Land size 279 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 950 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

For sale
530 000 € 2523 €/m²
  • Object Code 44808
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
770 000 € 4502 €/m²
  • Object Code 52034
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
520 000 € 3768 €/m²
  • Object Code 39114
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 3611 €/m²
  • Object Code 44827
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
500 000 € 2314 €/m²
  • Object Code 45396
  • Sq. Meters 216 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter