For Sale - Villa 176 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
450 000 €
2557 €/m²
Property 52306 photo 1
Property 52306 photo 2
Property 52306 photo 3
Property 52306 photo 4
Property 52306 photo 5
Property 52306 photo 6
Property 52306 photo 7
Property 52306 photo 8
Property 52306 photo 9
  • Object Code 52306
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2000
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 150 m
  • Distance from airport: 24 km

For sale
425 000 € 2414 €/m²
  • Object Code 49367
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 1984 €/m²
  • Object Code 49206
  • Sq. Meters 199 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
395 000 € 2078 €/m²
  • Object Code 48999
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 2173 €/m²
  • Object Code 42572
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 3611 €/m²
  • Object Code 44827
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter