For Sale - Flat 102 m² in Protaras

Greece Cyprus Famagusta
265 000 €
2598 €/m²
Property 52309 photo 1
Property 52309 photo 2
Property 52309 photo 3
Property 52309 photo 4
Property 52309 photo 5
Property 52309 photo 6
Property 52309 photo 7
Property 52309 photo 8
Property 52309 photo 9
Property 52309 photo 10
Property 52309 photo 11
  • Object Code 52309
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Region Protaras
  • Location Famagusta (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

For sale
270 000 € 4029 €/m²
  • Object Code 52524
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 1542 €/m²
  • Object Code 52190
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
373 680 € 3460 €/m²
  • Object Code 52435
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3298 €/m²
  • Object Code 52260
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 45659
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 48824
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
298 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 52506
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
242 840 € 2477 €/m²
  • Object Code 47728
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
252 450 € 3321 €/m²
  • Object Code 56085
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
395 000 € 2651 €/m²
  • Object Code 55886
  • Sq. Meters 149 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter