For Sale - Flat 86 m² in Protaras

Greece Cyprus Famagusta
235 000 €
2733 €/m²
Property 52312 photo 1
Property 52312 photo 2
Property 52312 photo 3
Property 52312 photo 4
Property 52312 photo 5
Property 52312 photo 6
Property 52312 photo 7
Property 52312 photo 8
Property 52312 photo 9
Property 52312 photo 10
  • Object Code 52312
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Land size 206 m²
  • Region Protaras
  • Location Famagusta (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3

For sale
215 000 € 2193 €/m²
  • Object Code 52182
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
289 000 € 3612 €/m²
  • Object Code 49150
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 48824
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
321 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • Object Code 50478
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
242 840 € 2477 €/m²
  • Object Code 47728
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 46526
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
275 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • Object Code 43345
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
344 000 € 3698 €/m²
  • Object Code 51906
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 2395 €/m²
  • Object Code 52308
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
197 000 € 2010 €/m²
  • Object Code 47216
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter