For Sale - Villa 190 m² in Agia Napa

Greece Cyprus Famagusta
525 000 €
2763 €/m²
Property 52315 photo 1
Property 52315 photo 2
Property 52315 photo 3
Property 52315 photo 4
Property 52315 photo 5
Property 52315 photo 6
Property 52315 photo 7
Property 52315 photo 8
  • Object Code 52315
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Land size 300 m²
  • Region Agia Napa
  • Location Famagusta (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 43 km

For sale
750 000 € 3260 €/m²
  • Object Code 44818
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
610 000 € 3279 €/m²
  • Object Code 42434
  • Sq. Meters 186 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 3486 €/m²
  • Object Code 52224
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
585 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 43217
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
635 000 € 2634 €/m²
  • Object Code 51912
  • Sq. Meters 241 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 2945 €/m²
  • Object Code 45103
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter