For Sale - Villa 361 m² in Agia Napa

Greece Cyprus Famagusta
2 850 000 €
7895 €/m²
Property 52351 photo 1
Property 52351 photo 2
Property 52351 photo 3
Property 52351 photo 4
Property 52351 photo 5
Property 52351 photo 6
Property 52351 photo 7
Property 52351 photo 8
Property 52351 photo 9
Property 52351 photo 10
Property 52351 photo 11
Property 52351 photo 12
Property 52351 photo 13
Property 52351 photo 14
Property 52351 photo 15
Property 52351 photo 16
Property 52351 photo 17
Property 52351 photo 18
Property 52351 photo 19
Property 52351 photo 20
Property 52351 photo 21
Property 52351 photo 22
Property 52351 photo 23
Property 52351 photo 24
Property 52351 photo 25
  • Object Code 52351
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 361 m²
  • Land size 586 m²
  • Region Agia Napa
  • Location Famagusta (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance from airport: 63 km

For sale
3 100 000 € 4696 €/m²
  • Object Code 41275
  • Sq. Meters 660 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
2 950 000 € 7040 €/m²
  • Object Code 9625
  • Sq. Meters 419 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
3 295 000 € 8833 €/m²
  • Object Code 49254
  • Sq. Meters 373 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
2 800 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • Object Code 45713
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 890 000 € 10509 €/m²
  • Object Code 19768
  • Sq. Meters 275 m²
  • Distance from the beach 110 m

Subscribe to our newsletter