For Sale - Villa 170 m² in Protaras

Greece Cyprus Famagusta
481 535 €
2833 €/m²
Property 52353 photo 1
Property 52353 photo 2
Property 52353 photo 3
Property 52353 photo 4
Property 52353 photo 5
Property 52353 photo 6
Property 52353 photo 7
Property 52353 photo 8
Property 52353 photo 9
Property 52353 photo 10
Property 52353 photo 11
Property 52353 photo 12
Property 52353 photo 13
Property 52353 photo 14
Property 52353 photo 15
  • Object Code 52353
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Land size 324 m²
  • Region Protaras
  • Location Famagusta (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

For sale
621 500 € 3253 €/m²
  • Object Code 42993
  • Sq. Meters 191 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
599 000 € 3565 €/m²
  • Object Code 38759
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
610 000 € 3910 €/m²
  • Object Code 46783
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
610 000 € 3279 €/m²
  • Object Code 42434
  • Sq. Meters 186 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
620 000 € 3406 €/m²
  • Object Code 44383
  • Sq. Meters 182 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
650 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Object Code 42432
  • Sq. Meters 182 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 2078 €/m²
  • Object Code 48999
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
490 500 € 3503 €/m²
  • Object Code 46008
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m

Subscribe to our newsletter