For Sale - Villa 189 m² in Protaras

Greece Cyprus Famagusta
435 000 €
2302 €/m²
Property 52354 photo 1
Property 52354 photo 2
Property 52354 photo 3
Property 52354 photo 4
Property 52354 photo 5
Property 52354 photo 6
Property 52354 photo 7
Property 52354 photo 8
Property 52354 photo 9
Property 52354 photo 10
Property 52354 photo 11
Property 52354 photo 12
Property 52354 photo 13
  • Object Code 52354
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 189 m²
  • Land size 237 m²
  • Region Protaras
  • Location Famagusta (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 55 km

For sale
395 000 € 2438 €/m²
  • Object Code 45105
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 3611 €/m²
  • Object Code 44827
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
590 000 € 3619 €/m²
  • Object Code 46784
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
395 000 € 1984 €/m²
  • Object Code 49206
  • Sq. Meters 199 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
610 000 € 3279 €/m²
  • Object Code 42434
  • Sq. Meters 186 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 2078 €/m²
  • Object Code 48999
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter