For Sale - Villa 440 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
1 500 000 €
3409 €/m²
Property 52362 photo 1
Property 52362 photo 2
Property 52362 photo 3
Property 52362 photo 4
Property 52362 photo 5
Property 52362 photo 6
Property 52362 photo 7
Property 52362 photo 8
Property 52362 photo 9
Property 52362 photo 10
Property 52362 photo 11
Property 52362 photo 12
Property 52362 photo 13
Property 52362 photo 14
Property 52362 photo 15
Property 52362 photo 16
Property 52362 photo 17
Property 52362 photo 18
Property 52362 photo 19
Property 52362 photo 20
Property 52362 photo 21
Property 52362 photo 22
Property 52362 photo 23
Property 52362 photo 24
Property 52362 photo 25
Property 52362 photo 26
Property 52362 photo 27
Property 52362 photo 28
Property 52362 photo 29
Property 52362 photo 30
  • Object Code 52362
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Land size 1840 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

For sale
1 500 000 € 3409 €/m²
  • Object Code 47537
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
2 000 000 € 4545 €/m²
  • Object Code 35703
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 711 000 € 6067 €/m²
  • Object Code 41307
  • Sq. Meters 282 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 448 000 € 5934 €/m²
  • Object Code 19767
  • Sq. Meters 244 m²
  • Distance from the beach 120 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 6046 €/m²
  • Object Code 56076
  • Sq. Meters 215 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter