For Sale - Flat 104 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
Price from 250 000 €
2404 €/m²
Property 52364 photo 1
Property 52364 photo 2
Property 52364 photo 3
Property 52364 photo 4
Property 52364 photo 5
Property 52364 photo 6
Property 52364 photo 7
Property 52364 photo 8
Property 52364 photo 9
Property 52364 photo 10
  • Object Code 52364
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 13 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

The residential complex is located in the prestigious Universal area, near the center of Paphosand the main tourist cluster. Excellent location in one of the quietest areas, surrounded by green areas with stunning sea views. Easy access to supermarkets, restaurants, pharmacies and many other infrastructures.
The project includes modern four and five storeybuildings with high technical characteristics and high quality finishes.
Consists of 14 two-bedroom apartments, 2 penthouses with roof terraces and 1 penthouse with access to the veranda.
For the residents of the complex there is a swimming pool on the territory of the complex. All apartments have comfortable layouts and spacious balconies. The price of each apartment includes a separate covered parking and storage room. The complex is serviced by its own management company.
Distances:
Supermarket 300 m
Sandy beach 1.5 km
Paphoswaterfront 1.8 km
Paphoscenter 750m
Airport 10 km

Two bedroom apartments
•Covered area -104m²
•Bedrooms –2
•Bathrooms –2
•Parking space
•Storage room

For sale
210 000 € 2359 €/m²
  • Object Code 50921
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
370 000 € 4065 €/m²
  • Object Code 45611
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • Object Code 52184
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 2090 €/m²
  • Object Code 45776
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • Object Code 51969
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 6538 €/m²
  • Object Code 52023
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2571 €/m²
  • Object Code 52129
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
314 150 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 52043
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 1542 €/m²
  • Object Code 52190
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter