For Sale - Villa 394 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
1 350 000 €
3426 €/m²
Property 52372 photo 1
Property 52372 photo 2
Property 52372 photo 3
Property 52372 photo 4
Property 52372 photo 5
Property 52372 photo 6
Property 52372 photo 7
  • Object Code 52372
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 394 m²
  • Land size 800 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

For sale
2 000 000 € 4237 €/m²
  • Object Code 30357
  • Sq. Meters 472 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 250 000 € 4863 €/m²
  • Object Code 44171
  • Sq. Meters 257 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
1 395 000 € 3720 €/m²
  • Object Code 45719
  • Sq. Meters 375 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
1 476 000 € 2544 €/m²
  • Object Code 44993
  • Sq. Meters 580 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
1 500 000 € 3409 €/m²
  • Object Code 52362
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 200 000 € 3870 €/m²
  • Object Code 45697
  • Sq. Meters 310 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter