For Sale - Flat 120 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
756 126 €
6301 €/m²
Property 52380 photo 1
Property 52380 photo 2
Property 52380 photo 3
Property 52380 photo 4
Property 52380 photo 5
Property 52380 photo 6
Property 52380 photo 7
Property 52380 photo 8
Property 52380 photo 9
Property 52380 photo 10
Property 52380 photo 11
Property 52380 photo 12
Property 52380 photo 13
Property 52380 photo 14
Property 52380 photo 15
Property 52380 photo 16
Property 52380 photo 17
Property 52380 photo 18
Property 52380 photo 19
Property 52380 photo 20
  • Object Code 52380
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

For sale
1 000 000 € 3816 €/m²
  • Object Code 41255
  • Sq. Meters 262 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
925 000 € 4625 €/m²
  • Object Code 48660
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
680 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • Object Code 52188
  • Sq. Meters 221 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
725 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Object Code 40393
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 4047 €/m²
  • Object Code 44971
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
975 000 € 3228 €/m²
  • Object Code 46122
  • Sq. Meters 302 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
780 000 € 5064 €/m²
  • Object Code 41278
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
650 000 € 3801 €/m²
  • Object Code 42437
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter