For Sale - Flat 134 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
501 228 €
3741 €/m²
Property 52440 photo 1
Property 52440 photo 2
Property 52440 photo 3
Property 52440 photo 4
Property 52440 photo 5
Property 52440 photo 6
Property 52440 photo 7
Property 52440 photo 8
Property 52440 photo 9
Property 52440 photo 10
Property 52440 photo 11
Property 52440 photo 12
Property 52440 photo 13
  • Object Code 52440
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Land size 128 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 2500 m
  • Distance from airport: 49 km

For sale
555 000 € 4703 €/m²
  • Object Code 49702
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
426 300 € 4900 €/m²
  • Object Code 45126
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
708 000 €
  • Object Code 42422
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
545 000 € 4579 €/m²
  • Object Code 52530
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
405 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 52082
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 6382 €/m²
  • Object Code 49491
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
524 300 € 4946 €/m²
  • Object Code 56595
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
670 000 € 6203 €/m²
  • Object Code 55944
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
495 000 € 9900 €/m²
  • Object Code 46550
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter