For Sale - Flat 641 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 500 000 €
3900 €/m²
Property 52451 photo 1
Property 52451 photo 2
Property 52451 photo 3
Property 52451 photo 4
Property 52451 photo 5
Property 52451 photo 6
Property 52451 photo 7
Property 52451 photo 8
  • Object Code 52451
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 641 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

For sale
2 500 000 € 3900 €/m²
  • Object Code 52451
  • Sq. Meters 641 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
2 750 000 € 2 200 000 € 18803 €/m²
  • Object Code 23563
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
2 370 000 € 17173 €/m²
  • Object Code 41358
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 770 000 € 16586 €/m²
  • Object Code 41353
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 600 000 € 14054 €/m²
  • Object Code 41288
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
2 840 000 € 17005 €/m²
  • Object Code 41361
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 090 000 € 17416 €/m²
  • Object Code 41355
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 480 000 € 18370 €/m²
  • Object Code 41292
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter