For Sale - Flat 132 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
270 000 €
2045 €/m²
Property 52465 photo 1
Property 52465 photo 2
Property 52465 photo 3
Property 52465 photo 4
Property 52465 photo 5
  • Object Code 52465
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 2600 m
  • Distance from airport: 5 km

For sale
366 000 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 51966
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 2651 €/m²
  • Object Code 55886
  • Sq. Meters 149 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 52073
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
326 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • Object Code 51953
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
298 000 € 2568 €/m²
  • Object Code 46089
  • Sq. Meters 116 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 2260 €/m²
  • Object Code 49190
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
245 000 € 2207 €/m²
  • Object Code 56912
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 2438 €/m²
  • Object Code 52081
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 2045 €/m²
  • Object Code 52465
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 2873 €/m²
  • Object Code 48935
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter