For Sale - Land 592 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Nea Potidaia
180 000 €
304 €/m²
Property 52493 photo 1

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 55 km

Description

For sale land of 592 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. Building permission for 280 sq.meters.

For sale
150 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Object Code 28941
  • Sq. Meters 4319 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
220 000 € 51 €/m²
  • Object Code 36561
  • Sq. Meters 4300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 650 m
For sale
250 000 € 55 €/m²
  • Object Code 38369
  • Sq. Meters 4500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
149 000 € 273 €/m²
  • Object Code 57013
  • Sq. Meters 545 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
220 000 € 52 €/m²
  • Object Code 13564
  • Sq. Meters 4200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
220 000 € 55 €/m²
  • Object Code 26624
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
165 000 € 11 €/m²
  • Object Code 5963
  • Sq. Meters 15000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
250 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 32588
  • Sq. Meters 9000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 550 m
For sale
220 000 € 22 €/m²
  • Object Code 43037
  • Sq. Meters 10000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 550 m
For sale
250 000 € 21 €/m²
  • Object Code 28942
  • Sq. Meters 11738 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter