For Sale - Flat 233 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca Leivadia
298 000 €
1279 €/m²
Property 52506 photo 1
Property 52506 photo 2
Property 52506 photo 3
Property 52506 photo 4
Property 52506 photo 5
Property 52506 photo 6
Property 52506 photo 7
Property 52506 photo 8
Property 52506 photo 9
Property 52506 photo 10
Property 52506 photo 11
Property 52506 photo 12
Property 52506 photo 13
Property 52506 photo 14
Property 52506 photo 15
Property 52506 photo 16
Property 52506 photo 17

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 900 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 233 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, one kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

Location: Livadia, Larnaca district. Delivery Date: end of August 2024
Description: The development is a gated community compromising from 3 blocks with 1-, 2- and 3-bedroom apartments. Modern style apartments are ideal for permanent residency and summer vacations. The development includes amenities such as a fully equipped gym with changing room facilities, swimming pool, playground, BBQ area, block lobby areas and landscaped garden.

Starting prices of Phase C:

  • 1-bedroom apartment: 155,000 Euro plus VAT
  • 2-bedroom apartment: 198,000 Euro plus VAT
  • 3-bedroom apartment: 298,000 Euro plus VAT

For sale
360 000 € 2627 €/m²
  • Object Code 52183
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
425 000 € 4619 €/m²
  • Object Code 52525
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 1902 €/m²
  • Object Code 45778
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
320 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 48824
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
384 000 € 2477 €/m²
  • Object Code 56918
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 2877 €/m²
  • Object Code 48944
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
259 200 € 2178 €/m²
  • Object Code 45660
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
373 680 € 3460 €/m²
  • Object Code 52435
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
440 000 € 4888 €/m²
  • Object Code 56483
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter