For Sale - Flat 67 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
270 000 €
4030 €/m²
Property 52524 photo 1
Property 52524 photo 2
Property 52524 photo 3
Property 52524 photo 4
Property 52524 photo 5
Property 52524 photo 6
Property 52524 photo 7
Property 52524 photo 8
Property 52524 photo 9
Property 52524 photo 10
Property 52524 photo 11
Property 52524 photo 12
Property 52524 photo 13
Property 52524 photo 14
Property 52524 photo 15
Property 52524 photo 16
Property 52524 photo 17
Property 52524 photo 18
Property 52524 photo 19
Property 52524 photo 20
Property 52524 photo 21
Property 52524 photo 22
Property 52524 photo 23
Property 52524 photo 24
Property 52524 photo 25
Property 52524 photo 26
  • Object Code 52524
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

For sale
299 953 € 3029 €/m²
  • Object Code 47493
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 3789 €/m²
  • Object Code 51289
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
362 320 € 3517 €/m²
  • Object Code 52434
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 3061 €/m²
  • Object Code 49653
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
403 000 € 2121 €/m²
  • Object Code 46017
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
250 000 € 3289 €/m²
  • Object Code 52050
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
360 000 € 2627 €/m²
  • Object Code 52183
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
385 000 € 3468 €/m²
  • Object Code 55973
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 2438 €/m²
  • Object Code 52081
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
341 000 € 1776 €/m²
  • Object Code 51995
  • Sq. Meters 192 m²
  • Rooms 1

Subscribe to our newsletter