For Sale - Flat 92 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
425 000 €
4620 €/m²
Property 52525 photo 1
Property 52525 photo 2
Property 52525 photo 3
Property 52525 photo 4
Property 52525 photo 5
Property 52525 photo 6
Property 52525 photo 7
Property 52525 photo 8
Property 52525 photo 9
Property 52525 photo 10
Property 52525 photo 11
Property 52525 photo 12
Property 52525 photo 13
Property 52525 photo 14
Property 52525 photo 15
Property 52525 photo 16
Property 52525 photo 17
Property 52525 photo 18
Property 52525 photo 19
Property 52525 photo 20
Property 52525 photo 21
Property 52525 photo 22
Property 52525 photo 23
Property 52525 photo 24
Property 52525 photo 25
Property 52525 photo 26
  • Object Code 52525
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

For sale
495 000 € 7734 €/m²
  • Object Code 56452
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
550 000 € 2123 €/m²
  • Object Code 52132
  • Sq. Meters 259 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
405 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 52082
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 4297 €/m²
  • Object Code 44293
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
510 000 € 3722 €/m²
  • Object Code 52332
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
530 622 € 4279 €/m²
  • Object Code 49738
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
489 000 € 5147 €/m²
  • Object Code 44483
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
425 000 € 4619 €/m²
  • Object Code 52525
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
574 000 € 5917 €/m²
  • Object Code 49050
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
590 000 € 3554 €/m²
  • Object Code 49563
  • Sq. Meters 166 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter