For Sale - Villa 156 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
448 000 €
2872 €/m²
Property 52540 photo 1
Property 52540 photo 2
Property 52540 photo 3
Property 52540 photo 4
Property 52540 photo 5
Property 52540 photo 6
Property 52540 photo 7
Property 52540 photo 8
Property 52540 photo 9
Property 52540 photo 10
Property 52540 photo 11
Property 52540 photo 12
Property 52540 photo 13
  • Object Code 52540
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Land size 171 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

For sale
530 000 € 3212 €/m²
  • Object Code 52541
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
585 000 € 2489 €/m²
  • Object Code 35677
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 2078 €/m²
  • Object Code 48999
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
440 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 44812
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
506 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 56719
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
530 000 € 2523 €/m²
  • Object Code 44808
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
480 000 € 2637 €/m²
  • Object Code 45398
  • Sq. Meters 182 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter