For Sale - Villa 165 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
530 000 €
3212 €/m²
Property 52541 photo 1
Property 52541 photo 2
Property 52541 photo 3
Property 52541 photo 4
Property 52541 photo 5
Property 52541 photo 6
Property 52541 photo 7
Property 52541 photo 8
Property 52541 photo 9
Property 52541 photo 10
Property 52541 photo 11
Property 52541 photo 12
Property 52541 photo 13
Property 52541 photo 14
  • Object Code 52541
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Land size 209 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 21 km

For sale
599 000 € 3565 €/m²
  • Object Code 38759
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
750 000 € 3260 €/m²
  • Object Code 44818
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
783 000 € 5151 €/m²
  • Object Code 50638
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
440 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 44812
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 2366 €/m²
  • Object Code 49189
  • Sq. Meters 224 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
750 000 €
  • Object Code 35378
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter