For Sale - Land 2500 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos
170 000 €
68 €/m²
Property 5264 photo 1
Property 5264 photo 2
Property 5264 photo 3
Property 5264 photo 4
Property 5264 photo 5
Property 5264 photo 6
Property 5264 photo 7

Details

  • Beach: песчаный пляж
  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 1800 m
  • Distance from airport: 19 km

Description

For sale land of 2500 sq.meters on the island of Thassos. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain.

For sale
218 000 € 650 €/m²
  • Object Code 58350
  • Sq. Meters 335 m²
  • Distance from the beach 180 m
For sale
200 000 € 542 €/m²
  • Object Code 59542
  • Sq. Meters 369 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
160 000 € 120 €/m²
  • Object Code 60809
  • Sq. Meters 1327 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
145 000 € 512 €/m²
  • Object Code 65474
  • Sq. Meters 283 m²
  • Distance from the beach 330 m
For sale
160 000 € 288 €/m²
  • Object Code 60802
  • Sq. Meters 554 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
150 000 € 16 €/m²
  • Object Code 3805
  • Sq. Meters 9200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 380 m
For sale
160 000 € 27 €/m²
  • Object Code 50474
  • Sq. Meters 5770 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
150 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 3860
  • Sq. Meters 2995 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
150 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 55947
  • Sq. Meters 4848 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1700 m
For sale
200 000 €
  • Object Code 3410
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m

Subscribe to our newsletter