For Sale - Land 1137 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos
130 000 €
114 €/m²
Property 5267 photo 1
Property 5267 photo 2
Property 5267 photo 3
Property 5267 photo 4
Property 5267 photo 5
Property 5267 photo 6
Property 5267 photo 7

Details

  • Beach: песчаный пляж
  • Floor area ratio: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 24 km

Description

For sale land of 1137 sq.meters on the island of Thassos. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 200 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain, of the forest.

For sale
175 000 € 79 €/m²
  • Object Code 3765
  • Sq. Meters 2200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
150 000 € 342 €/m²
  • Object Code 63564
  • Sq. Meters 438 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
160 000 € 39 €/m²
  • Object Code 19080
  • Sq. Meters 4012 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5 m
For sale
150 000 € 50 €/m²
  • Object Code 3860
  • Sq. Meters 2995 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
120 000 € 111 €/m²
  • Object Code 19910
  • Sq. Meters 1080 m²
  • Distance from the beach 110 m
For sale
150 000 € 205 €/m²
  • Object Code 62922
  • Sq. Meters 731 m²
  • Distance from the beach 90 m
For sale
123 000 € 123 €/m²
  • Object Code 40072
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
170 000 € 68 €/m²
  • Object Code 5264
  • Sq. Meters 2500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1800 m
For sale
130 000 € 114 €/m²
  • Object Code 5267
  • Sq. Meters 1137 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
150 000 € 16 €/m²
  • Object Code 3805
  • Sq. Meters 9200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 380 m

Subscribe to our newsletter