For Sale - Villa 168 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos Neo Chorio Pafou
980 000 €
5833 €/m²
Property 54844 photo 1
Property 54844 photo 2
Property 54844 photo 3
Property 54844 photo 4
Property 54844 photo 5
Property 54844 photo 6
Property 54844 photo 7

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 4

Description

For sale 1-storey villa of 168 sq.meters in Paphos. Villa consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, 2 shower WC, one WC. The property offers a view of the sea. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
1 448 000 € 5934 €/m²
  • Object Code 19767
  • Sq. Meters 244 m²
  • Distance from the beach 120 m
For sale
900 000 € 4500 €/m²
  • Object Code 23738
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
1 395 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 44227
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 26364
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 3428 €/m²
  • Object Code 45194
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter