For Sale - Villa 158 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Parekklisia
Price from 940 000 €
5949 €/m²
Property 55901 photo 1
Property 55901 photo 2
Property 55901 photo 3
Property 55901 photo 4
Property 55901 photo 5
Property 55901 photo 6
Property 55901 photo 7
Property 55901 photo 8
Property 55901 photo 9
Property 55901 photo 10

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1600 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Double glazing
  • Internal staircase
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 158 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

OFF PLAN

  • Ultramodern and elegant villa
  • Location: Parekklisia village
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • 1600m to the sea
  • Sea view
  • Energy efficiency Class A
  • Water heated floors and central VRV conditioning 

Each house enjoys stunning sea panoramas and creates an incredible ambience of relaxation by being specifically designed to provide style and smart space arrangements. This property has been developed with the latest technology in building materials and exceptional interior finishes.

For sale
1 100 000 € 3606 €/m²
  • Object Code 49381
  • Sq. Meters 305 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
980 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • Object Code 45145
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
1 200 000 € 3870 €/m²
  • Object Code 45697
  • Sq. Meters 310 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
800 000 € 2580 €/m²
  • Object Code 52359
  • Sq. Meters 310 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter