For Sale - Flat 111 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
385 000 €
3468 €/m²
Property 55973 photo 1
Property 55973 photo 2
Property 55973 photo 3
Property 55973 photo 4
Property 55973 photo 5
Property 55973 photo 6
Property 55973 photo 7
  • Object Code 55973
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 111 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 9
  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance from airport: 5 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale apartment of 111 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

MACKENZIE, LARNACA

Project completion is expected to be before the end of the year 2024. 

Located a few meters away from the shore of Larnaca’s Mackenzie Beach, a reigning waterfront vitalized by Miami-inspired venues and restaurants, the project is equipped with prime design and facilities that will ensure its tenants a comfortable and splendid Larnaca lifestyle. 

  • 50 meter walking distance to the beach
  • Panoramic sea views
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Less than five minutes driving distance from the airport
  • Underground parking
  • Walking distance to restaurants, coffee shops, pubs, and clubs
  • Cycling lanes by the sea
  • Walking distance to Cyprus Marine and Maritime Institute
  • 1,2,3, Bedrooms Flats and Sky Villas
  • Quality Standards
  • Double Glazing Energy Efficient Glass
  • VRV High Efficiency Heating and Cooling
  • Gym on Site
  • Spacious Entrance Lobby With a Concierge Reception Area 

- 1 BEDROOM PRICE FROM €230.000
- 2 BEDROOM PRICE FROM €385.000
- 3 BEDROOM PRICE FROM €690.000
- LUXURY SKY VILLAS PRICE FROM €1.530.000

For sale
360 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 46015
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
330 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • Object Code 52027
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
345 000 € 2574 €/m²
  • Object Code 52058
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
355 000 € 2689 €/m²
  • Object Code 50926
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
480 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • Object Code 48572
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 2123 €/m²
  • Object Code 52132
  • Sq. Meters 259 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
315 000 € 2423 €/m²
  • Object Code 49196
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
405 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 52082
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter