For Sale - Flat 125 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Germasogeia
875 000 €
7000 €/m²
Property 56071 photo 1
Property 56071 photo 2
Property 56071 photo 3
Property 56071 photo 4
Property 56071 photo 5
Property 56071 photo 6
Property 56071 photo 7
Property 56071 photo 8
Property 56071 photo 9
Property 56071 photo 10
Property 56071 photo 11
Property 56071 photo 12
Property 56071 photo 13
Property 56071 photo 14
Property 56071 photo 15

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Description

For sale apartment of 125 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea, of the forest. There are: air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

SEAFRONT 2-BED APARTMENT IN DASOUDI PARK, COVERED AREA 125 sq. m.

  • Modern seafront apartment after major renovation of ex 3-bedroom flat.
  • The apartment is located on the second floor in a 5-storey building in Dasoudi Park. Seafront position, direct access to the beach.
  • A private parking place in the internal parking area is provided.
  • Covered area: 125 m2, 2 bedrooms with en-suite bathroom, built-in wardrobes and a common glazed veranda + 1 open sleeping space.
  • Modern open plan. Spacious living room with bio fireplace and dedicated seating area.
  • Built-in Italian kitchen with functional island. Dining room with sliding windows providing panoramic sea views.

NEW: Underfloor heating, VRV- air conditioning, Electrical provisions and SMART home,  Water supply and sewerage systems. The machines are located on the roof of the building. There is a complete absence of noise and vibrations. 

Separate Title Deed. Non-Mortgaged Property. The property is ready for transfer.

For sale
850 000 € 7798 €/m²
  • Object Code 44979
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 000 000 € 3816 €/m²
  • Object Code 41255
  • Sq. Meters 262 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
850 000 € 8947 €/m²
  • Object Code 41552
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
725 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Object Code 40393
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
875 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Object Code 56071
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 295 000 € 1377 €/m²
  • Object Code 51757
  • Sq. Meters 940 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
975 000 € 3228 €/m²
  • Object Code 46122
  • Sq. Meters 302 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 250 000 € 15243 €/m²
  • Object Code 41329
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
730 000 € 7525 €/m²
  • Object Code 56457
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
877 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • Object Code 50531
  • Sq. Meters 304 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter