For Sale - Flat 113 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Agios Athanasios
374 000 €
3310 €/m²
Property 56084 photo 1
Property 56084 photo 2
Property 56084 photo 3
Property 56084 photo 4
Property 56084 photo 5
Property 56084 photo 6
Property 56084 photo 7
Property 56084 photo 8

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 3900 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 113 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

Located in the area of Agios Athanasios in Limassol, the project will consist of 12 apartments and 2 exceptional villas which will be developed in one of the most peaceful and friendly areas in Limassol.
High quality finishes, unique details, and comfort, are just a few of the project’s attractive characteristics. The apartments will have sufficient parking space and storage on the ground floor as well as covered verandas.
The villas will have their own backyard with a private pool, parking space for 2 cars and enough storage sites.
Project's design, privacy and peaceful surroundings will make it the ideal place for you to create a lovely home in a friendly neighbourhood.

For sale
465 000 € 3019 €/m²
  • Object Code 46528
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
300 000 € 3061 €/m²
  • Object Code 49653
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 3578 €/m²
  • Object Code 45601
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
400 000 € 1204 €/m²
  • Object Code 52026
  • Sq. Meters 332 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
362 320 € 3517 €/m²
  • Object Code 52434
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
314 150 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 52043
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
321 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • Object Code 50478
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
440 000 € 4888 €/m²
  • Object Code 56483
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
360 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 46015
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
435 000 € 3198 €/m²
  • Object Code 45768
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter