For Sale - Villa 191 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Agios Athanasios
860 400 €
4505 €/m²
Property 56126 photo 1
Property 56126 photo 2
Property 56126 photo 3
Property 56126 photo 4
Property 56126 photo 5
Property 56126 photo 6
Property 56126 photo 7
Property 56126 photo 8

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 3900 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Double glazing
  • Internal staircase
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 191 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
776 500 € 4822 €/m²
  • Object Code 22797
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
750 000 € 3260 €/m²
  • Object Code 44818
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 100 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • Object Code 23126
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 100 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 26364
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20000 m
For sale
1 170 000 € 6573 €/m²
  • Object Code 21570
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter