For Sale - Flat 95 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
255 000 €
2684 €/m²
Property 56129 photo 1
Property 56129 photo 2
Property 56129 photo 3
Property 56129 photo 4
Property 56129 photo 5
Property 56129 photo 6
Property 56129 photo 7
Property 56129 photo 8
Property 56129 photo 9
Property 56129 photo 10
Property 56129 photo 11
Property 56129 photo 12
  • Object Code 56129
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 9 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 95 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

New residential project in the town centre of Larnaca. This luxury, modern design building comprises eight of 2 bed / 2 bath apartments complete with Italian kitchens, granite worktops, large verandas and smart Technology options. The project is set among popular shops and supermarkets and is a stone’s throw away from the famous Finikoudes promenade with all its many restaurants, bars and cafes.  

  • Location: Larnaca
  • Construction Status: Off Plan  Completion: April 2024
  • 2 bedroom Apartments
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Internal area: 74.90sqm
  • Covered veranda: 20.80sqm
  • Uncovered balcony: 16.50sqm
  • Storage: Yes 
  • Granite & HPL Surfaces
  • Spacious Verandas
  • Smart Technology Optional
  • Walking distance to center of Larnaca
  • Distance to Finikoudes Beach: 1.5 km
  • Total Number of Apartments: 8

For sale
365 832 € 4110 €/m²
  • Object Code 47492
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
355 000 € 4437 €/m²
  • Object Code 45572
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 2403 €/m²
  • Object Code 52364
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 2760 €/m²
  • Object Code 52168
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
374 000 € 3309 €/m²
  • Object Code 56084
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 46190
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
236 000 € 2712 €/m²
  • Object Code 48367
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
299 953 € 3029 €/m²
  • Object Code 47493
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 2395 €/m²
  • Object Code 48889
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 1902 €/m²
  • Object Code 45778
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter