For Sale - Flat 102 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca Larnaca
250 000 €
2451 €/m²
Property 56141 photo 1
Property 56141 photo 2
Property 56141 photo 3
Property 56141 photo 4
Property 56141 photo 5
Property 56141 photo 6
Property 56141 photo 7
Property 56141 photo 8

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 5
  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1400 m
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 102 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

  • Location: Larnaka Center
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2 (en-suit + main bathroom)
  • Within walking distance from the heart of Larnaca
  • 1.4km from Blue Flag status Foinikoudes Beach
  • Modern Architectual design
  • Central City location
  • Energy Efficiency Certificate A
  • Total Number of Apartments: 12

This luxury development offers city center living at its best within walking distance to schools, supermarkets and you can enjoy the quietness of the Center while being a part of it. Project is located in the heart of Larnaca and is only a 15 minute walk to Foinikoudes promenade and the beach (Blue Flag).

The project has utilised Energy photovoltaic technology to respect the environment, save consumption and running costs, energy efficiency, reducing the building impact in the environment

  • Modern sized windows, providing stunning views
  • Impressive designed entrance with the special features which stand out
  • Video intercom system
  • Covered parking for all apartments

For sale
270 000 € 2571 €/m²
  • Object Code 52129
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 48824
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
332 000 € 3074 €/m²
  • Object Code 49704
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 3888 €/m²
  • Object Code 44950
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
230 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • Object Code 52184
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
236 000 € 2712 €/m²
  • Object Code 48367
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 2090 €/m²
  • Object Code 45776
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 2760 €/m²
  • Object Code 52168
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
360 000 € 2264 €/m²
  • Object Code 52028
  • Sq. Meters 159 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2287 €/m²
  • Object Code 48326
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter