For Sale - Flat 64 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Germasogeia
495 000 €
7734 €/m²
Property 56452 photo 1
Property 56452 photo 2
Property 56452 photo 3
Property 56452 photo 4
Property 56452 photo 5
Property 56452 photo 6
Property 56452 photo 7
Property 56452 photo 8
Property 56452 photo 9
Property 56452 photo 10
Property 56452 photo 11
Property 56452 photo 12
Property 56452 photo 13

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 4
  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 64 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

A new residential project located just off Limassol's main coastal road, offers high quality spacious apartments in a modern building just 700 meters from the beach and the famous eucalyptus park Dasoudi.

Beautifully built with comfort and convenience in mind, the project has all the hallmarks of a sophisticated, relaxed lifestyle that promises the freedom to experience Mediterranean life at its best. Its expertly designed configuration offers 1, 2 or 3 bedroom apartments and two stunning 3rd floor penthouses, one of which has a roof garden.

Limassol is bustling with life and the project is ideally located for you to take advantage of the best the city has to offer. Situated in a modern urban centre, the project is a vibrant community where the delights of beachfront living are just a short walk from your door, and the tranquility and space you need to relax and recharge are easily combined.

  • Location: Potamos Germasogeia, Columbia
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Floor: 1
  • Internal area: 50.37sqm
  • Covered veranda: 11.93sqm
  • Common area: 14.00sqm
  • Storage: 2sqm
  • Total area: 64.30sqm
  • Distance to the sea: 700m
  • Completion: April 2024

For sale
470 000 € 3481 €/m²
  • Object Code 47015
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
489 000 € 5147 €/m²
  • Object Code 44483
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
430 000 € 5058 €/m²
  • Object Code 48791
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
720 000 € 4556 €/m²
  • Object Code 46939
  • Sq. Meters 158 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
590 000 € 3554 €/m²
  • Object Code 49563
  • Sq. Meters 166 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
648 000 € 3724 €/m²
  • Object Code 46927
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
690 000 € 4539 €/m²
  • Object Code 55978
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 622 € 4279 €/m²
  • Object Code 49738
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
506 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 51032
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
545 000 € 3044 €/m²
  • Object Code 45058
  • Sq. Meters 179 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter