For Sale - Villa 170 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos Pegeia
574 000 €
3376 €/m²
Property 56703 photo 1
Property 56703 photo 2
Property 56703 photo 3
Property 56703 photo 4
Property 56703 photo 5
Property 56703 photo 6
Property 56703 photo 7
Property 56703 photo 8
Property 56703 photo 9
Property 56703 photo 10
  • Object Code 56703
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Land size 820 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Cyprus (Cyprus) | Pegeia (Paphos)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 150 m
  • Distance from airport: 32 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 170 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Coastal 3 bedroom villa in Peyia, Cyprus. This exclusive villa is adjacent to the spectacular Akamas National Park and is close to the renowned blue-flag sandy beaches of Coral Bay as well as other major amenities such as five-star hotels, restaurants and bars. The design of the villa has been inspired by the Mediterranean architecture and enjoys comfortable living areas, a private swimming pool and balconies with spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea and the famous Sea Caves. 

  • Type  Villa
  • Area  Peyia
  • Location Seaside / Countryside
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Price €574,000  (+ VAT)
  • Construction Stage  Off-plan
  • Plot Size  820.73 m2
  • TOTAL COVERED  169.98 m2
  • UNCOVERED VERANDAS  31.61 m2
  • Swimming Pool  Yes

For sale
850 000 € 3777 €/m²
  • Object Code 49205
  • Sq. Meters 225 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
595 000 € 4131 €/m²
  • Object Code 49135
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
599 000 € 3565 €/m²
  • Object Code 38759
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
750 000 € 2678 €/m²
  • Object Code 34149
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
530 000 € 3486 €/m²
  • Object Code 52224
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 2523 €/m²
  • Object Code 44808
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
720 000 € 3444 €/m²
  • Object Code 42994
  • Sq. Meters 209 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter