For Sale - Villa 143 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos Pegeia
480 000 €
3357 €/m²
Property 56715 photo 1
Property 56715 photo 2
Property 56715 photo 3
Property 56715 photo 4
Property 56715 photo 5
Property 56715 photo 6
  • Object Code 56715
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Land size 451 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Cyprus (Cyprus) | Pegeia (Paphos)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 2300 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 143 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Modern 3 bedroom villa for sale located in Peyia, Cyprus. The villa is close to the renowned blue-flag beaches of Coral Bay and the Akamas National Park. The villa enjoys a private swimming pool, roof terraces and covered verandas while overlooking the breath-taking views of the Mediterranean Sea. 

  • Type  Villa
  • Area  Peyia
  • Location  Seaside / Countryside
  • Bedrooms  3
  • Price €480,000 + VAT
  • Plot Size 451.49m2
  • TOTAL COVERED 143.38m2
  • UNCOVERED VERANDAS 83.02m2
  • Swimming Pool Yes
 

 

For sale
395 000 € 1984 €/m²
  • Object Code 49206
  • Sq. Meters 199 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
635 000 € 2634 €/m²
  • Object Code 51912
  • Sq. Meters 241 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
399 000 € 2389 €/m²
  • Object Code 47099
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
620 000 € 3406 €/m²
  • Object Code 44383
  • Sq. Meters 182 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1300 m
For sale
500 000 € 2314 €/m²
  • Object Code 45396
  • Sq. Meters 216 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
450 000 € 2556 €/m²
  • Object Code 52306
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
435 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 51515
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 2025 €/m²
  • Object Code 49266
  • Sq. Meters 195 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter