For Sale - Villa 160 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos Poli Chrysochous
506 000 €
3163 €/m²
Property 56719 photo 1
Property 56719 photo 2
Property 56719 photo 3
Property 56719 photo 4
Property 56719 photo 5
Property 56719 photo 6
Property 56719 photo 7
Property 56719 photo 8
Property 56719 photo 9
Property 56719 photo 10

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 250 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 160 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom. The property offers a roof garden.The property offers a view of the sea. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

4 bedroom villa for sale is located in the picturesque area near Polis. Built to the highest standards, the villa has its own independent plot with private swimming pool and parking. This villa provides first class accommodation and spacious living areas for the whole family.   

  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1 with bath + 2 with shower
  • Sea view
  • Type: Villa
  • Area: Polis
  • Location: Seaside / Countryside, 250m from the sea
  • Price: €506,000 (+ VAT)
  • Construction Stage: Off-plan
  • Plot Size: 593.85 m2
  • Total covered area: 160.29 m2
  • Uncovered verandas: 134.13 m2
  • Uncovered Parking; 16.24 m2
  • Roof garden with sea view

For sale
580 000 € 3558 €/m²
  • Object Code 52036
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
506 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 56719
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
480 000 € 3356 €/m²
  • Object Code 56715
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
435 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 51515
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
520 000 € 3768 €/m²
  • Object Code 39114
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 3486 €/m²
  • Object Code 52224
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter