For Sale - Flat 111 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Parekklisia
245 000 €
2207 €/m²
Property 56912 photo 1
Property 56912 photo 2
Property 56912 photo 3
Property 56912 photo 4
Property 56912 photo 5
Property 56912 photo 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 3200 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 111 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the mountain. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

New project is ideally situated in a quite residential area in the heard of Pareklisia Village just 5 Minutes drive to the Highway & Saint Raphael beach, near supermarkets, restaurants, public schools and various amenities. 

For sale
250 000 € 2403 €/m²
  • Object Code 52364
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 3061 €/m²
  • Object Code 49653
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 3285 €/m²
  • Object Code 44820
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
314 150 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 52043
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
341 000 € 1776 €/m²
  • Object Code 51995
  • Sq. Meters 192 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
365 832 € 4110 €/m²
  • Object Code 47492
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2014 €/m²
  • Object Code 45781
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 2454 €/m²
  • Object Code 46298
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 3695 €/m²
  • Object Code 44295
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 55971
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter