For Sale - Flat 155 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Parekklisia
384 000 €
2477 €/m²
Property 56918 photo 1
Property 56918 photo 2
Property 56918 photo 3
Property 56918 photo 4
Property 56918 photo 5
Property 56918 photo 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Floor: Upper floor *
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 3200 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 155 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC, one WC. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the mountain. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

New project is ideally situated in a quite residential area in the heard of Pareklisia Village just 5 Minutes drive to the Highway & Saint Raphael beach, near supermarkets, restaurants, public schools and various amenities. 

There are only 6 apartments left in this project -

1st floor:  1 with 1 bedroom and 1 with 2 bedrooms;

3rd floor:  3 with 2 bedrooms.

 

For sale
365 832 € 4110 €/m²
  • Object Code 47492
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
545 547 € 5682 €/m²
  • Object Code 52379
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
374 000 € 3309 €/m²
  • Object Code 56084
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
498 780 € 3416 €/m²
  • Object Code 56121
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
440 000 € 4888 €/m²
  • Object Code 56483
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
360 000 € 2627 €/m²
  • Object Code 52183
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
403 000 € 2121 €/m²
  • Object Code 46017
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
530 622 € 4279 €/m²
  • Object Code 49738
  • Sq. Meters 124 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
370 000 € 4065 €/m²
  • Object Code 45611
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
574 000 € 5917 €/m²
  • Object Code 49050
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter