215 000 €
2500 €/m²
Property 57843 photo 1
Property 57843 photo 2
Property 57843 photo 3
Property 57843 photo 4
Property 57843 photo 5
Property 57843 photo 6
Property 57843 photo 7

Details

  • Year of construction: 2002
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 350 m
  • Distance from airport: 36 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 86 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea. There are: heating. Building has an elevator.

The apartment is located in Kallithea, five minutes walk from the cultural center Stavros Niarchos.

Bank property.

For sale
260 000 € 8125 €/m²
  • Object Code 64932
  • Sq. Meters 32 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 2276 €/m²
  • Object Code 64603
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
200 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • Object Code 65220
  • Sq. Meters 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 4179 €/m²
  • Object Code 65299
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 4629 €/m²
  • Object Code 64504
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
200 000 € 1388 €/m²
  • Object Code 65792
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 7714 €/m²
  • Object Code 65359
  • Sq. Meters 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • Object Code 64940
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
305 000 € 4841 €/m²
  • Object Code 63704
  • Sq. Meters 63 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter